POSICIÓNNOMBREAPELLIDO 1APELLIDO 2PUNTOSPORCENTAJE
1YOLANDAPULIDOCARRERAS88168,56%
2JOSEFACAZALLAEXPOSITO85366,38%
3RITA MARIAPEDROSARODRIGUEZ78861,32%
4FRANCISCAVILLARMORENO77460,23%
5ISABELFERNANDEZSEVILLA74457,90%
6Mª ANGELESRUIZGARCIA55443,11%
7ANDREAPULIDOCARRERAS48137,43%
8CARMENCARBALLOTORRES25219,61%
9SILVIAGILBONILLA24418,99%
10INMACULADALOPEZMARTINEZ15712,22%
11PALOMACERBANLOPEZ1249,65%
12Mª CARMENBAUTISTAVILLAR1209,34%